Nekla - nekla.eu

NNAGL.png eb471dd9f8c031821afffd45228e9324
Absolwenci
2012-12-30 Mirosław Wejherowski
Powrót
Drukuj
Pdf
Wyraź
opinię

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014


  1. Andrzejewski  Szymon
  2. Kempiak Natalia
  3. Kwiatkowski Dawid
  4. Lewoczko Gabriela
  5. Ostenda Natalia
  6. Pankros  Karolina
  7. Refermat Edyta
  8. Szuba Alicja
  9. Wiśniewski Szymon
  10. Wojkiewicz Dawid
  11. Zacholski Dawid
  12. Zielińska Angelika
  13. Żaczkiewicz Filip

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

 

1. Boroniec Bartosz

2. Cierzniewska Joanna

3. Jasińska Weronika

4. Jaszczak Mikołaj

5. Krotofil Karolina

6. Lesińska Mirona

7. Lewoczko Janusz

8. Menes Katarzyna

9. Myszkiewicz Marta

10. Nawrocki Miłosz

11. Nikodem Julia

12. Nowak Michał

13. Nowecka Magdalena

14. Owczarzak Adam

15. Przybylska Marta

16. Przybylski Jan

17. Szuba Hubert

18. Targosz Mieczysław

19. Wawrzyniak Anna

20. Wiśniewska Julia

21. Wleczyk Radosław

22. Zacholska Jagoda

23. Zielniewicz Karol


Rok szkolny 2011/2012

 

Kl. III

 

1. Bachorska Aneta

2. Boguła Dominika

3. Janson Arkadiusz

4. Kaliński Mikołaj

5. Komisarek Klaudia

6. Kostrzewska Martyna

7. Kurczewski Bartłomiej

8. Małecki Bartosz

9. Myszkier Ewa

10. Nowak Wiktoria

11. Pankros Aneta12.

12. Przybylski Kamil

13. Rutkowski Maciej

14. Stasiak Monika

15. Zielińska Natalia

16. Zielniewicz Weronika

 

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

 

Kl. III

 

1. Adamska Kinga

2. Boroniec Dawid

3. Cierzniewski Michał

4. Grzegorzewicz Angelika

5. Kinel Łukasz

6. Kruk Katarzyna

7. Kwiatkowska Weronika

8. Matysiak Dawid

9. Myszkiewicz Natalia

10. Parus Krzysztof

11. Plucinski Rafał

12. Stawowa Magdalena

13. Targosz Lidia

14. Wieczorek Klaudia

15. Wiśniewski Robert

16. Zielińska Martyna

17. Zielniewicz Mikołaj

 

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

 

Kl. III A

 

1.  Bachorska Agnieszka

2.  Balcerski Sławomir

3.  Biegański Jędrzej

4.  Dankowska Julita

5.  Graczyk Stefan

6. Lewoczko Daniel

7.  Musielak Marek

8.  Miśkiewicz Piotr

9.  Nikodem Damian

10. Przybylski Maksymilian

11. Przybylski Michał

12. Sołtysiak Klaudia

13. Targosz Irena

14. Trojanowicz Maciej

15. Woźniak Mateusz

16. Zastawa Magdalena

 

Kl. III B

 

1. Andrzejewski Adam

2. Kinel Anna

3. Kruk Krzysztof

4. Kurczewska Katarzyna

5. Myszkiewicz Karolina

6. Ożga Jakub

7. Stankowski Michał

8. Stawicki Piotr

9. Szałek Magdalena

10. Szczygieł Maria

11. Wawrzyniak Milena

12. Wiśniewski Bartosz

13. Wleczyk Krzysztof

 

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

 

1. Adamska Anita

2. Balcerska Joanna

3. Gęsikiewicz Mateusz

4. Graczyk Krystyna

5. Grzegorzewicz Adam

6. Idasiak Zuzanna

7. Jarzyna Joanna

8. Komisarek Mikołaj

9. Krotofil Adam

10. Krotofil Przemysław

11. Menes Marta

12. Miśkiewicz Przemysław

13. Nowak Marek

14. Nowicka Julita

15. Owczarzak Aneta

16. Pankros Natalia

17. Parus Monika

18. Pieczyński Michał

19. Przybylski Marcin

20. Rogalski Krzysztof

21. Stanisławski Adam

22. Taczanowski Karol

23. Targosz Józef

24. Wojtkowiak Adrianna

Powrót
Drukuj
Pdf
Wyraź
opinię